Event Map |
|
Event
| Generation 1 - Anna Birgitta Andreasdatter Gjerde: Born - 18 Jan 1881 - Bud, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 1 - Anna Birgitta Andreasdatter Gjerde: Died - 31 May 1958 - 2/21-Solvik, Hjertvika, Aukra, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 1 - Anna Birgitta Andreasdatter Gjerde: Buried - - Aukra Kirkegård, Aukra Prestegard, Aukra, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 2 - Andreas Olaus Torsteinsen Gjerde: Born - 14 Nov 1851 - Bud, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 2 - Andreas Olaus Torsteinsen Gjerde: Died - 21 May 1932 - Bud, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 2 - Andreas Olaus Torsteinsen Gjerde & Beret Mathea Rasmusdatter Ottestad: Married - 15 Nov 1875 - Bud, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 2 - Beret Mathea Rasmusdatter Ottestad: Born - 30 Apr 1851 - Ottestad, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 2 - Beret Mathea Rasmusdatter Ottestad: Christened - 17 Aug 1851 - Veøy Gamle Kirke, Veøya, Molde, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 2 - Beret Mathea Rasmusdatter Ottestad: Died - 30 Jun 1935 - Bud, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Torstein Andersen Syltesæter: Born - 12 May 1830 - Sylte, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Torstein Andersen Syltesæter: Died - 28 Oct 1910 - Molde, Molde, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Rasmus Olsen Brudeli: Born - 16 Jan 1820 - Fremmer Brøstet, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Rasmus Olsen Brudeli: Christened - 13 Feb 1820 - Fremmer Brøstet, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Rasmus Olsen Brudeli: Died - 20 May 1857 - Ottestad, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Rasmus Olsen Brudeli: Buried - 1 Jun 1857 - Veøy Gamle Kirkegård, Veøy, Molde, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Marit Iversdatter Holmem: Born - 23 May 1816 - Indre Holmem, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Marit Iversdatter Holmem: Christened - 9 Jun 1816 - Rødven Stavkirke, Rødven, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 3 - Marit Iversdatter Holmem: Died - 1 Jul 1896 - Bud, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Anders Jacobsen Sylte: Born - 1808 - Sylte, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Anders Jacobsen Sylte: Died - 2 Sep 1871 - Sylte, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Ingeborg Knudsdatter Sandvig: Born - 1787 - Sandvik, Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Anne Olsdatter Stranden: Born - 1787 - Husby, Indre Fosen, Trøndelag, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Anne Olsdatter Stranden: Christened - 28 May 1787 - Ørland kirke, Ørland, Trøndelag, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Ole Rasmusson Brudeli: Born - 14 Dec 1789 - Fremmer Brøstet, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Ole Rasmusson Brudeli: Christened - 6 Jan 1790 - Kors Kirke, Monge, Marstein, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Ole Rasmusson Brudeli: Died - 29 Apr 1852 - Fremmer Brøstet, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Brit Olsdotter Knipstuen: Born - 19 Dec 1791 - Knipstugu, Lesja, Lesja, Innlandet, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Brit Olsdotter Knipstuen: Died - 14 Jan 1873 - Veblungsnes, Åndalsnes, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Iver Hansen Holmem: Born - 3 Apr 1776 - Holmem, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Iver Hansen Holmem: Died - 27 Nov 1838 - Veøya, Molde, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
| Generation 4 - Magnhild Nilsdatter Talderaas: Died - 4 May 1852 - Holmem, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
|
|