Headstones


Matches 1 to 50 of 756     » See Gallery    » Slide Show

    1 2 3 4 5 ... 16» Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to 
1

    
2

    
3

New Tacoma Cemetery    
4

New Tacoma Cemetery    
5

New Tacoma Cemetery    
6

    
7

Kirkelandet gravsted    
8

Union Cemetery    
9

Union Cemetery    
10

Ingvald Bortne
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt : F
Rad : 03
Gravnummer : 010 
   
11

Elling Bortne
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt : F
Rad : 02
Gravnummer : 012 
   
12

Anne Bortne (Født Verlo)
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt : F
Rad : 02
Gravnummer : 011 
   
13

Brite A.Bakke
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt : B
Rad : 04
Gravnummer : 011 
   
14

Johanna Leirgulen
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt : G
Rad : 08
Gravnummer : 001 
   
15

Westley Cemetery    
16

Westley Cemetery    
17

Veøy Gamle Kirkegård    
18
 Soma
Soma
Westley Cemetery    
19
1SGT Solly Emmanuel Stroh
1SGT Solly Emmanuel Stroh
Forest Lawn Cemetery    
20
Abel P. Bakke
Abel P. Bakke
Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery    
21
Abraham Lee
Abraham Lee
Belleview Cemetery    
22
Abraham Rasmussen Davick
Abraham Rasmussen Davick
Solberg Cemetery    
23
Agdar Peder Dreyer
Agdar Peder Dreyer
Sande Kirkegård
Felt: S
Rad: 07
Gravnummer: 3 
   
24
Albert & Helga Storeide
Albert & Helga Storeide
Borgund Kirkegård
Felt: NI
Rad: k
Gravnummer: 11 
   
25
Albert Elias Angelshaug
Albert Elias Angelshaug
Saron Evangelical Cemetery    
26
Alf & Edna Hardy
Alf & Edna Hardy
Berger Kirkegård
Felt: H
Rad: 09
Gravnummer: 2 
   
27
Alfhild Bortne
Alfhild Bortne
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt: F
Rad: 02
Gravnummer: 010 
   
28
Alfred & Helen Marie Henoen
Alfred & Helen Marie Henoen
Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery    
29
Alfred Hessevåg
Alfred Hessevåg
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt: G
Rad: 01
Gravnummer: 007 
   
30
Alfred Olaus Amundson
Alfred Olaus Amundson
Oakland Cemetery
B-19 
   
31
Alice & James Reinbolt
Alice & James Reinbolt
Ottawa Hills Memorial Park    
32
Alice & John Halteman
Alice & John Halteman
Fountain Cemetery    
33
Alice & Norman Tweit
Alice & Norman Tweit
Bayview Cemetery
Section 4, Lot 3A, Grave 6-A 
   
34
Allan Russell Dawson
Allan Russell Dawson
Clark Fork Cemetery    
35
Allen Francis Ellis
Allen Francis Ellis
Matagorda Cemetery    
36
Alma & Jakob Wisnes
Alma & Jakob Wisnes
Totland Kirkegård
Felt: A
Rad: 2
Gravnummer: 26 
   
37
Alma Ruth Lewis Bjorlie
Alma Ruth Lewis Bjorlie
Fort Snelling National Cemetery
Section 37 Site 1361 
   
38
Alverda & Dale McDole
Alverda & Dale McDole
Pine Crest Cemetery
Section 6 
   
39
Alverda & Dale McDole
Alverda & Dale McDole
Pine Crest Cemetery
Section 6 
   
40
Alvhild Hauge
Alvhild Hauge
Midtgulen Kirkegård
Felt: E
Rad: 2
Gravnummer: 7 
   
41
Alvin & Mina Larson
Alvin & Mina Larson
Calvary Cemetery    
42
Alvin B Lillehaug Sr.
Alvin B Lillehaug Sr.
Haven of Rest Cemetery
Section 2 
   
43
Amalie & Samson L Frøyen
Amalie & Samson L Frøyen
Frøya Nye Gravplass    
44
Amalie Angelshaug
Amalie Angelshaug
Almenningen Gravplass
Felt: A 
   
45
Amanda Hennøy
Amanda Hennøy
Skavøypoll Gravplass
Felt:E
Rad:08
Gravnummer:008 
   
46
Amanda Lågeide
Amanda Lågeide
Rugsund Kirkegård
Felt: A
Rad: 09
Gravnummer: 009 
   
47
Amin Abass Nasser
Amin Abass Nasser
Tacoma Cemetery
Lot 26, Block K, Section 1, Grave 1 
   
48
Ananias Elias & Margit Risøy
Ananias Elias & Margit Risøy
Sambraut Gravplass
Felt: 7
Rad: 01
Gravnummer: 007 
   
49
Anders & Laura Stokkenes
Anders & Laura Stokkenes
Stokkenes Gravplass
Felt: 8
Rad: 02
Gravnummer: 017 
   
50
Andrea & Balser R. Lillehaug
Andrea & Balser R. Lillehaug
Solberg Cemetery    

    1 2 3 4 5 ... 16» Next»

Close Menu
Close Menu